Docenti: curricula

Professori ordinari

  1. Cingari Salvatore (SPS/02)
  2. Coppola Daria Carmina (L-LIN/02)
  3. Costamagna Lidia (L-LIN/01)
  4. Covino Sandra (L-FIL-LET/12)
  5. Gambini Dianella (L-LIN/07)
  6. Giannini Stefania (L-LIN/01)
  7. Grego Giuliana (L-LIN/01)
  8. Terrinoni Enrico (L-LIN/10)
  9. Zaganelli Giovanna (L-FIL-LET/14)

Professori associati

  1. Biscarini Chiara (ICAR/02)
  2. Calitti Floriana (L-FIL-LET/10)
  3. Capecchi Giovanni (L-FIL-LET/10)
  4. Catolfi Antonio (L-ART/06)
  5. Dantini Michele (L-ART/03)
  6. De Cesaris Valerio (M-STO/04)
  7. Di Domenico Elisa (L-LIN/01)
  8. Diodato Emidio (SPS/04)
  9. Dolci Roberto (L-LIN/02)
  10. Duranti Francesco (IUS/21)
  11. Giuffrida Roberto (IUS/13)
  12. Guazzini Federica (SPS/13)
  13. Lunghi Elvio (L-ART/01)
  14. Malagnini Francesca (L-FIL-LET/12)
  15. Marini Rolando (SPS/08)
  16. Nardi Fernando (ICAR/02)
  17. Piccini Daniele (L-FIL-LET/13)
  18. Pistelli Maurizio (L-FIL-LET/11)
  19. Pistolesi Elena (L-FIL-LET/12)
  20. Rigano Gabriele (M-STO/04) 
  21. Scaglione Stefania (L-LIN/01)
  22. Scocozza Giovanna (L-LIN/07)
  23. Sgavicchia Siriana (L-FIL-LET/11)
  24. Spina Stefania (L-LIN/01)
  25. Stramaccioni Alberto (M-STO/04)
  26. Vannini Giulio (L-FIL-LET/04)

Ricercatori universitari

  1. Allegra Antonio (M-FIL/06)
  2. Bartoccini Umberto (ING-INF/05)
  3. Belli Carlo (SPS/04)
  4. Bernacchi Mauro (SECS-P/08)
  5. Coppini Laura (IUS/01) - RTD
  6. Gambacorta Carla (L-FIL-LET/13)
  7. Marcaccio Alejandro (L-LIN/01)
  8. Marchegiani Maura (IUS/13) 
  9. Marino Toni (L-FIL-LET/10) - RTD
  10. Padua Donatella (SPS/07) 
  11. Radicchi Donatella (SECS-P/08)
  12. Santucci Valentino (ING-INF/05) - RTD
  13. Scozzese Giancarlo (SECS-P/08)
  14. Tomei Renato (L-LIN/12) - RTD
  15. Tusini Stefania (SPS/07)
  16. Vetrugno Roberto (L-FIL-LET/12) - RTD

Professori affidatari a.a.2018-2019

  1. De Santis Giovanni Maria Perfetto (MGGR/01)
  2. Montesi Cristina (SECS-P/02)
  3. Nencioni Giacomo (L-ART/06)
  4. Polinori Paolo (SECS-P/01)

Professori a contratto a.a. 2018-2019

  1. Brilli Monica (L-LIN/12)
  2. Boccanfuso Raffaele (SECS-P/07)
  3. Brizi Mariotti Silvia (L-LIN/12)
  4. Capozzi Maria Rosa (L-FIL/LET12)
  5. Cappelli Federico (AGR/15)
  6. Chen Hsueh Li (L-OR/21)
  7. Chesta Riccardo Emilio (SPS/01)
  8. Cipriani Lucia (L-LIN/14)
  9. Di Stefano Chiara (L-ART/06)
  10. Eugeni Carlo (L-LIN/04)
  11. Forlucci Sara (L-LIN/07)
  12. Galeassi Leonardo (L-ART/06)
  13. Gnoli Sofia Leoncina
  14. Helene Feraud Cecile Camille (L-LIN/04)
  15. Kachurovska Inna (L-LIN/21)
  16. Koerber Martina (L-LIN/14)
  17. Lander Lopez Yrama (L-LIN/07)
  18. Lombezzi Letizia (L-OR/21)
  19. Meservev Sara (L-LIN/12)
  20. Paolillo Stefano (L-ART/06)
  21. Paone Salvatore (ICAR/13)
  22. Pascoletti Maria Cristina (L-LIN/04)
  23. Patalocco Alessio (ICAR/13)
  24. Piccolo Loredana (M-PED/02)
  25. Pilar Birgit Marianne (L-LIN/14)
  26. Rosati Luca (L-ART/06)
  27. Samonà Andrea (L-ART/06)
  28. Sani Cinzia (L-LIN/21)
  29. Schlicht Claudia Susann (L-LIN/14)
  30.  Stella Aldo (M-PSI/01)
  31. Tisi Maria Elena (L-OR/21)
  32. Vasta Davide (ICAR/13)
  33. Vecchio Agatino (L-LIN/12)
  34. Zueva Svetlana (L-LIN/21)